Untitled Document
|
NAEMA Members List
- Additional Information
Natural persons
|
Name |
Institution |
City |
Additional
Information |
1 |
Abalaru Andreea Cristina |
Stratos Management SRL |
Gostinu |
|
2 |
ABDULAMIT, Altan |
Universitatea Tehnica de Constructii Bucuresti / Ministerul Mediului |
Bucuresti |
|
3 |
Adrian Arvunescu |
AJS Arges |
Pitesti |
|
4 |
Ahmadi Mirela |
USAMVB Regele Mihai I al Romaniei din Timisoara |
Mosnita Noua, Jud Timis |
|
5 |
Ajtai Nicolae |
Universitatea Babes-Bolyai |
Cluj-Napoca |
|
6 |
ALBAN DOINA |
S.C.BIOENERGY SUCEAVA S.A. |
SUCEAVA |
|
7 |
Alexandru VARGA |
SPEEH Hidroelectrica |
Oradea |
|
8 |
Alina Agapie |
Statiunea de Cercetare Dezvoltare Agricola Lovrin |
Lovrin |
|
9 |
Anghel Cristian Catalin |
S.C. OMV Petrom S.A. |
Comuna Sandra, Timis |
|
10 |
Anghel-Person Eugen |
RADET Bucuresti |
Sinesti, jud Ialomita |
|
View Full List |
Legal persons
|
Corporation Name |
City |
Additional
Information |
1 |
ROCK STAR SERVICE SRL |
TARGOVISTE |
|
2 |
ACORMED |
ORADEA |
|
3 |
AGRO BIODIVERSITY CONSULTING SRL-D |
SATU MARE |
|
4 |
AMEC Earth & Environmental SRL |
Bucuresti |
|
5 |
Artelia Romania srl |
Bucuresti |
|
6 |
Asociatia Maramarul |
Sighetu Marmatiei |
|
7 |
ATIC ECO PROJECT |
BUCOV |
|
8 |
BIOPROJECT WASTE SOLUTIONS BWS SRL |
Bucuresti |
|
9 |
BLUMENFIELD SRL |
Constanta |
|
10 |
CEPRONEF SA |
Baia Mare |
|
View Full List |
Experts
|
Name |
Institution |
City |
Additional
Information |
1 |
Anei Florentina Daniela |
|
Iasi |
|
2 |
Anghel Simona |
STRATOS MANAGEMENT SRL |
Bucuresti |
|
3 |
ARSENE SIMONA-STANICA |
PERSOANA FIZICA AUTORIZATA-ELABORATOR DOCUMENTATII DE MEDIU |
BUZAU |
|
4 |
BACIU DORINA |
Universitatea de nord Baia Mare |
Baia Mare |
|
5 |
Baciu Rodica Letitia - PFA |
PFA |
Fagaras |
|
6 |
BADEA Gabriela |
PFA |
Tulcea |
|
7 |
BADEA GHEORGHE |
SC ECO GREEN CONSULTING SRL |
Tulcea |
|
8 |
Balasoiu - Starpitu Anca Lucia |
Bucuresti |
Bucuresti |
|
9 |
Barbu Aneta |
|
Targu Mures |
|
10 |
barbu aneta |
|
targu mures |
|
View Full List |
|